Dr. Bonnie Lynn Yale
Last updated: Jul 8, 2007

Dr. Bonnie L. Yale

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1881754315

Dr. Bonnie L. Yale DMD

Dentist

She is located at 1715 North Division Street Suite C in Morris, IL 60450. Can help patients with the following: Bleeding Gums, Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Malocclusion, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Grinding. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1881754315. Appointment can be made via the phone number (815) 942-0368.

Conditions treated

Dr. Bonnie Lynn Yale, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Bonnie L. Yale.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Insurances Accepted by Dr. Bonnie L. Yale

  1. Blue Cross Blue Shield

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 13 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Ann Marie Struck
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 619 Wauponsee Street Morris, 60450, IL
Dr. Sevila Yee-Schiml
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2252 South Canal Street Suite 208 Chicago, 60616, IL
Dr. John Willard Hebert
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 219 Bedford Road Morris, 60450, IL
Dr. Sapana A. Parikh
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1545 Creek Drive Morris, 60450, IL
Dr. Douglas Rolf Halkyard
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 110 East Jackson Street Morris, 60450, IL
Dr. Erika Macias-Serna
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1010 W. US Route 6 Morris, 60450, IL
Dr. Scott Halkyard
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 110 East Jackson Street Morris, 60450, IL
Dr. Lisa Ann Ciucci O'Grady
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1216 North Division Street Morris, 60450, IL
Dr. Trista Pottenger
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 12212 West Amity Road Boise, 83709, ID

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Bonnie Lynn Yale?

Dr. Bonnie Lynn Yale's office is located at 1715 North Division Street Suite C in Morris, IL 60450.

What conditions does Dr. Bonnie Lynn Yale treat?

Dr. Bonnie Lynn Yale provides treatment for Bleeding Gums, Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Malocclusion, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Oral Cancer Examination, Teeth Grinding. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Bonnie Lynn Yale accept patients with Blue Cross Blue Shield?

Yes, Dr. Bonnie Lynn Yale accepts patients with Blue Cross Blue Shield.